EGF's Most Watched Movies of the second half of 2012
Moderators: Rebuild/OT Moderators, Board Staff
- Bomby von Bombsville
- Test Subject
- Age: 107
- Posts: 2905
- Joined: Aug 18, 2009
Haven't been watching too many movies lately due to the process of making my own. However, a week ago I watched Love Exposure with a friend, last night was Fallen Angels with a group of friends, and tonight was Love & Pop.
The Skirt-Chasing Mafioso of EGF
"we have Bomby, voted by People magazine as the sexiest man alive." - TehDonutKing
If you let me, here's what I'll do: I'll take care of you.
"we have Bomby, voted by People magazine as the sexiest man alive." - TehDonutKing
If you let me, here's what I'll do: I'll take care of you.
- FreakyFilmFan4ever
- (In)Sufficient Director
- Age: 36
- Posts: 9897
- Joined: Jun 09, 2009
- Location: Playing amongst the stars
- Gender: Male
- Twin Drive Sigma Aquarion
- Banned
- Age: 33
- Posts: 4166
- Joined: Feb 11, 2010
- Gender: Male
- Justacrazyguy
- DNA Donor
- Age: 27
- Posts: 2546
- Joined: Jul 06, 2012
- Location: Portugal, Kingdom of Al-Gharbh
- Gender: Male
Beneath the Planet of the Apes: That ending. I don´t need to say anything else.
The Fly: What a classic! Unfortunatly, I´m sure they´ll think of remaking it sooner or later...
The Fly: What a classic! Unfortunatly, I´m sure they´ll think of remaking it sooner or later...
Nearly all teenage boys are dumbfucks-Xard
É altura de se tornarem pessoas interessantes.- My Classic Culture Teacher
MYANIMELIST-http://myanimelist.net/profile/Justacrazyguy
É altura de se tornarem pessoas interessantes.- My Classic Culture Teacher
MYANIMELIST-http://myanimelist.net/profile/Justacrazyguy
- Justacrazyguy
- DNA Donor
- Age: 27
- Posts: 2546
- Joined: Jul 06, 2012
- Location: Portugal, Kingdom of Al-Gharbh
- Gender: Male
And a good remake! The old 1950s version is pretty bad.
Also, watched The English Patient: It was good, but it had one of my favorite actors so I may be biased.
Nearly all teenage boys are dumbfucks-Xard
É altura de se tornarem pessoas interessantes.- My Classic Culture Teacher
MYANIMELIST-http://myanimelist.net/profile/Justacrazyguy
É altura de se tornarem pessoas interessantes.- My Classic Culture Teacher
MYANIMELIST-http://myanimelist.net/profile/Justacrazyguy
- Bomby von Bombsville
- Test Subject
- Age: 107
- Posts: 2905
- Joined: Aug 18, 2009
With all due respect to Love Exposure, Linda Linda Linda just might be my favorite movie of the past ten years. One of these days I'll write a blog post dissecting each of the little aspects of the film that make it work so well.
The Skirt-Chasing Mafioso of EGF
"we have Bomby, voted by People magazine as the sexiest man alive." - TehDonutKing
If you let me, here's what I'll do: I'll take care of you.
"we have Bomby, voted by People magazine as the sexiest man alive." - TehDonutKing
If you let me, here's what I'll do: I'll take care of you.
- Justacrazyguy
- DNA Donor
- Age: 27
- Posts: 2546
- Joined: Jul 06, 2012
- Location: Portugal, Kingdom of Al-Gharbh
- Gender: Male
Howl´s Moving Castle: The movie was magical. Enough said.
Nearly all teenage boys are dumbfucks-Xard
É altura de se tornarem pessoas interessantes.- My Classic Culture Teacher
MYANIMELIST-http://myanimelist.net/profile/Justacrazyguy
É altura de se tornarem pessoas interessantes.- My Classic Culture Teacher
MYANIMELIST-http://myanimelist.net/profile/Justacrazyguy
- Guyver Spawn
- DNA Donor
- Age: 32
- Posts: 2642
- Joined: Jan 14, 2009
- Location: In the Shadow of the Abys
- Gender: Female
Irreversible (2002) - I really hated this movie. I confused on what the hell was going on and the movie feel like it had no story at all. The dialogue was awful and it seems like most of it was mindless cursing like "fuck shit" and "shit ass". This movie claims to be so intense when I seen much worst. The whole rape scene was hardly that bad since the rape scene from I Spit On Your Grave was much worst. During the flame thrower scene that I had no idea what was going on since it was so blurry and I couldn't seen most of it. The flame thrower scene in Lethal Weapon 4 was more intimidating in my opinion.
How can anyone find this movie entertaining? This one is one of the worst films that I ever seen it 1/5.
The rest of the movies that I watched this year so far.
13 Assassins (2010) - 4/5
A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master (1988) - 2.5/5
Alien (1979) - 5/5
Aliens (1986) - 5/5
Beethoven's 3rd (2000) - 3/5
Best Worst Movie (2010) - 4/5
Blackmail (1929) - 3/5
Bram Stoker's Dracula Dracula (1992) - 3.5/5
Blacula (1972) - 3.5/5
Carnosaur (1993) - 2/5 critically, 3.5/5 personally
Creepshow (1982) - 4/5
Dial M for Murder (1954) - 4/5
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark (2010) -3/5
Dororo (2007) - 3/5
Drag Me to Hell (2009) - 3.5/5
Eat Drink Man Woman (1994) - 3.5/5
Feast (2005) - 2.5/5
Flightplan (2005) - 3/5
Frenzy (1972) - 4/5
Fright Night (2011) - 3.5/5
Fritz the Cat (1972) - 4/5
Frogs (1972) - 2.5/5
Gamera: Guardian of the Universe (1995) - 4/5
Gamera 2: Attack of the Legion (1996) - 4/5
Gamera the Brave (2006) - 3.5/5
Get Carter (1971) - 4/5
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance (2011) - 2/5
Ghostbusters (1984) - 4.5/5
Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster (1964) - 3.5/5
Godzilla (1954) - 5/5
Godzilla (1998) - 2/5
Godzilla 2000 (2000) - 3/5
Godzilla Against MechaGodzilla (2002) - 4/5
Godzilla vs. Biollante (1989) - 4/5
Godzilla vs. Destroyah (1995) - 4/5
Godzilla vs. Megaguirus (2000) - 3/5
Grave Encounters (2011) - 2/5
Hard Revenge, Milly (2008) - 3.5/5
Hard Revenge, Milly: Bloody Battle (2009) - 4/5
Hard Boiled (1992) - 4/5
Hellraiser (1987) - 4/5
Hellraiser: Revelations (2011) - 1.5/5
I Confess (1953) - 3.5/5
Infra-Man (1975) - 3.5/5
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom (1984) - 4/5
Into the Mirror (2003) - 3/5
Invasion of Astro-Monster (1965) - 4/5
John Carter (2012) - 3.5/5
Kamen Rider Accel (2011) - 4/5
Kamen Rider Eternal (2011) - 3.5/5
Kamen Rider: The First (2005) - 3/5
Kamen Rider J (1994) - 4/5
Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider OOO & W Featuring Skull: Movie War Core (2010) - 3.5/5
Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider W & Decade: Movie War 2010 (2010) - 4/5
Kamen Rider W Forever: A to Z/The Gaia Memories of Fate (2010) - 4.5/5
Kamen Rider ZO (1993) - 4/5
King Kong Escapes (1967) - 3.5/5
King Kong vs. Godzilla (1962) - 4/5 (The Japanese version)
Late Spring (1949) - 4.5/5
Lifeboat (1944) - 4/5
Little Nicky (2000) - 3.5/5 (Guilty Pleasure of mine)
Mega Monster Battle: Ultra Galaxy Legends The Movie - 4/5
Mortal Kombat (1995) - 2.5/5
Men in Black III (2012) - 3.5/5
Osama (2003) - 4/5
Paycheck (2003) - 3/5
Prometheus (2012) - 4/5
Psycho (1960) - 4.5/5
Pumpkinhead (1988) - 3/5
Rampage (2010) - 1.5/5
Rashomon (1950) - 4.5/5
Re-Animator (1985) - 4/5
Rear Window (1954) - 5/5
Redline (2009) - 3.5/5
Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky (1991) - 4/5
Scream (1996) - 4/5
Scream 2 (1997) - 3.5/5
Scream 3 (2000) - 2.5/5
Scream 4 (2011) - 3/5
Sgt. Kabukiman N.Y.P.D. (1990) - 3/5
Shadow of a Doubt (1943) - 4/5
Shin Kamen Rider: Prologue (1992) - 2.5/5
Spawn (1997) - 2/5 (PG-13 Cut), 2.5/5 (Director's Cut)
Spellbound (1945) - 3.5/5
Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring (2003) - 4.5/5
Star Trek: The Motion Picture (1979) - 3/5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace (1999) - 3.5/5
Strangers on a Train (1951) - 4.5/5
Summer Wars (2009) - 4/5
Super (2010) - 4/5
Suspicion (1941) - 4/5
Team America: World Police (2004) - 3.5/5
Terror Toons (2002) - 2/5
Terror Toons 2 (2007) - 2.5/5
Total Recall (1990) - 4/5
The Adventures of Tintin (2011) - 4/5
The Adventures (2012) - 4.5/5
The Amazing Spider-Man (2012) - 4/5
The Cabin in the Woods (2011) - 4/5
The Dark Knight Rises (2012) - 4.5/5
The Grey (2012) - 4/5
The Host (2006) - 4/5
The Hunger Games (2012) - 2.5/5
The Lady Vanishes (1938) - 3.5/5
The Last House on the Left (1972) - 3/5
The Lorax (2012) - 3.5/5
The Machine Girl (2008) - 3/5
The Man Who Knew Too Much (1956) - 4/5
The Talented Mr. Ripley (1999) - 4/5
The Terminator (1984) - 4.5/5
They Saved Hitler's Brain (1969) - 2/5
Troll Hunter (2010) - 4/5
Ultraman Zero: The Revenge of Belial (2010) - 3.5/5
Underworld: Awakening (2012) - 2/5
Vertigo (1958) - 4.5/5
How can anyone find this movie entertaining? This one is one of the worst films that I ever seen it 1/5.
The rest of the movies that I watched this year so far.
SPOILER: Show
13 Assassins (2010) - 4/5
A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master (1988) - 2.5/5
Alien (1979) - 5/5
Aliens (1986) - 5/5
Beethoven's 3rd (2000) - 3/5
Best Worst Movie (2010) - 4/5
Blackmail (1929) - 3/5
Bram Stoker's Dracula Dracula (1992) - 3.5/5
Blacula (1972) - 3.5/5
Carnosaur (1993) - 2/5 critically, 3.5/5 personally
Creepshow (1982) - 4/5
Dial M for Murder (1954) - 4/5
Don't Be Afraid of the Dark (2010) -3/5
Dororo (2007) - 3/5
Drag Me to Hell (2009) - 3.5/5
Eat Drink Man Woman (1994) - 3.5/5
Feast (2005) - 2.5/5
Flightplan (2005) - 3/5
Frenzy (1972) - 4/5
Fright Night (2011) - 3.5/5
Fritz the Cat (1972) - 4/5
Frogs (1972) - 2.5/5
Gamera: Guardian of the Universe (1995) - 4/5
Gamera 2: Attack of the Legion (1996) - 4/5
Gamera the Brave (2006) - 3.5/5
Get Carter (1971) - 4/5
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance (2011) - 2/5
Ghostbusters (1984) - 4.5/5
Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster (1964) - 3.5/5
Godzilla (1954) - 5/5
Godzilla (1998) - 2/5
Godzilla 2000 (2000) - 3/5
Godzilla Against MechaGodzilla (2002) - 4/5
Godzilla vs. Biollante (1989) - 4/5
Godzilla vs. Destroyah (1995) - 4/5
Godzilla vs. Megaguirus (2000) - 3/5
Grave Encounters (2011) - 2/5
Hard Revenge, Milly (2008) - 3.5/5
Hard Revenge, Milly: Bloody Battle (2009) - 4/5
Hard Boiled (1992) - 4/5
Hellraiser (1987) - 4/5
Hellraiser: Revelations (2011) - 1.5/5
I Confess (1953) - 3.5/5
Infra-Man (1975) - 3.5/5
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom (1984) - 4/5
Into the Mirror (2003) - 3/5
Invasion of Astro-Monster (1965) - 4/5
John Carter (2012) - 3.5/5
Kamen Rider Accel (2011) - 4/5
Kamen Rider Eternal (2011) - 3.5/5
Kamen Rider: The First (2005) - 3/5
Kamen Rider J (1994) - 4/5
Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider OOO & W Featuring Skull: Movie War Core (2010) - 3.5/5
Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider W & Decade: Movie War 2010 (2010) - 4/5
Kamen Rider W Forever: A to Z/The Gaia Memories of Fate (2010) - 4.5/5
Kamen Rider ZO (1993) - 4/5
King Kong Escapes (1967) - 3.5/5
King Kong vs. Godzilla (1962) - 4/5 (The Japanese version)
Late Spring (1949) - 4.5/5
Lifeboat (1944) - 4/5
Little Nicky (2000) - 3.5/5 (Guilty Pleasure of mine)
Mega Monster Battle: Ultra Galaxy Legends The Movie - 4/5
Mortal Kombat (1995) - 2.5/5
Men in Black III (2012) - 3.5/5
Osama (2003) - 4/5
Paycheck (2003) - 3/5
Prometheus (2012) - 4/5
Psycho (1960) - 4.5/5
Pumpkinhead (1988) - 3/5
Rampage (2010) - 1.5/5
Rashomon (1950) - 4.5/5
Re-Animator (1985) - 4/5
Rear Window (1954) - 5/5
Redline (2009) - 3.5/5
Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky (1991) - 4/5
Scream (1996) - 4/5
Scream 2 (1997) - 3.5/5
Scream 3 (2000) - 2.5/5
Scream 4 (2011) - 3/5
Sgt. Kabukiman N.Y.P.D. (1990) - 3/5
Shadow of a Doubt (1943) - 4/5
Shin Kamen Rider: Prologue (1992) - 2.5/5
Spawn (1997) - 2/5 (PG-13 Cut), 2.5/5 (Director's Cut)
Spellbound (1945) - 3.5/5
Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring (2003) - 4.5/5
Star Trek: The Motion Picture (1979) - 3/5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace (1999) - 3.5/5
Strangers on a Train (1951) - 4.5/5
Summer Wars (2009) - 4/5
Super (2010) - 4/5
Suspicion (1941) - 4/5
Team America: World Police (2004) - 3.5/5
Terror Toons (2002) - 2/5
Terror Toons 2 (2007) - 2.5/5
Total Recall (1990) - 4/5
The Adventures of Tintin (2011) - 4/5
The Adventures (2012) - 4.5/5
The Amazing Spider-Man (2012) - 4/5
The Cabin in the Woods (2011) - 4/5
The Dark Knight Rises (2012) - 4.5/5
The Grey (2012) - 4/5
The Host (2006) - 4/5
The Hunger Games (2012) - 2.5/5
The Lady Vanishes (1938) - 3.5/5
The Last House on the Left (1972) - 3/5
The Lorax (2012) - 3.5/5
The Machine Girl (2008) - 3/5
The Man Who Knew Too Much (1956) - 4/5
The Talented Mr. Ripley (1999) - 4/5
The Terminator (1984) - 4.5/5
They Saved Hitler's Brain (1969) - 2/5
Troll Hunter (2010) - 4/5
Ultraman Zero: The Revenge of Belial (2010) - 3.5/5
Underworld: Awakening (2012) - 2/5
Vertigo (1958) - 4.5/5
Avatar: Rick (Splatterhouse)
Xbox live gamertag: Guyver Spawn 27
PSN: Hellspawn28
Xbox live gamertag: Guyver Spawn 27
PSN: Hellspawn28
- Twin Drive Sigma Aquarion
- Banned
- Age: 33
- Posts: 4166
- Joined: Feb 11, 2010
- Gender: Male
You Can't Take it With You, some........ movie from 1938, I think it was trying to be either a comedy or one of those "don't like the company buy up the neighborhood" type movies. Half an hour in and my parents had enough before changing the channel. I thought it was okay, the humor was...... Random and for some reason the main character changes to four different people if that makes any sense. I will say this much: In the past 80 years comedy has not changed in movies, just the actors and the transition from black and white to color. Seriously, most of the humor is not that different than the romantic comedies you see today; in other words anyone that goes "today's comedies are bad while old ones are good" either need a slap in the face and should be shown some movies of this time period or they are simply trolls saying things for the sake of being socially accepted.
So depressed am I
Missing you I do TK
Gone from paradise
Missing you I do TK
Gone from paradise
"I'd really like to have as much money as you have, Oz" - robersora
"No you wouldn't. Oz's secret is he goes without food to buy that stuff. He hasn't eaten in years." - Brikhaus
"Often I get the feeling that deep down, your little girl is struggling with your embrace of filmfaggotry and your loldeep fixations, and the conflict that arises from such a contradiction is embodied pretty well in Kureha's character. But obviously it's not any sort of internal conflict that makes the analogy work. It's the pigtails." - Merridian
"Oh, Oz, I fear I'm losing my filmfag to the depths of Japanese pop. If only there were more films with Japanese girls in glow-in-the-dark costumes you'd be the David Bordwell of that genre." - Jimbo
"Oz, I think we need to stage an intervention and force you to watch some movies that aren't made in Japan." - Trajan
"No you wouldn't. Oz's secret is he goes without food to buy that stuff. He hasn't eaten in years." - Brikhaus
"Often I get the feeling that deep down, your little girl is struggling with your embrace of filmfaggotry and your loldeep fixations, and the conflict that arises from such a contradiction is embodied pretty well in Kureha's character. But obviously it's not any sort of internal conflict that makes the analogy work. It's the pigtails." - Merridian
"Oh, Oz, I fear I'm losing my filmfag to the depths of Japanese pop. If only there were more films with Japanese girls in glow-in-the-dark costumes you'd be the David Bordwell of that genre." - Jimbo
"Oz, I think we need to stage an intervention and force you to watch some movies that aren't made in Japan." - Trajan
- Twin Drive Sigma Aquarion
- Banned
- Age: 33
- Posts: 4166
- Joined: Feb 11, 2010
- Gender: Male
Crocodile, the 1978 Thai classic about a mutant crocodile from the ocean that goes on rampages and needless to say it was fantastic! The pacing and action scenes were very well done with titular mutant croc being made of epic win. Perhaps that Steven Spielburg guy should have watched this movie and take notes because his later movies aren't this good.
So depressed am I
Missing you I do TK
Gone from paradise
Missing you I do TK
Gone from paradise
- Justacrazyguy
- DNA Donor
- Age: 27
- Posts: 2546
- Joined: Jul 06, 2012
- Location: Portugal, Kingdom of Al-Gharbh
- Gender: Male
Pearl Harbor: It was like watching army propaganda.
Nearly all teenage boys are dumbfucks-Xard
É altura de se tornarem pessoas interessantes.- My Classic Culture Teacher
MYANIMELIST-http://myanimelist.net/profile/Justacrazyguy
É altura de se tornarem pessoas interessantes.- My Classic Culture Teacher
MYANIMELIST-http://myanimelist.net/profile/Justacrazyguy
- child of Lilith
- Celestial Serendipity
- Posts: 11956
- Joined: Mar 03, 2008
- Location: Egg of Lilith
That's pretty much what it was. It also sucked.
"Let the right one in. Let the old dreams die. Let the wrong ones go. They cannot do, what you want them to do."- Morrissey, Let the Right One Slip In
"Happy people can be so cruel"- Claudia, Silent Hill 3
"everlasting, true love, I am yours"- Rule of Rose
"Happy people can be so cruel"- Claudia, Silent Hill 3
"everlasting, true love, I am yours"- Rule of Rose
- Gendo'sPapa
- Committeeperson
- Age: 39
- Posts: 5599
- Joined: Oct 24, 2006
- Gender: Male
All Michael Bay films are jingoistic military propaganda. Not that Bay likes the military or the actual soldiers involved mind you, but he loves the tech & blowing up "baddies".
Anywho, say MEN IN BLACK 3 at a cheap theater today. A good afternoon watch. Not a great film but a perfectly enjoyable 100 minutes. Far superior to the beyond awful second film & it's nice to see a summer blockbuster that likes to be about the characters, not take itself to seriously, & NOT run on for 2 1/2 + hours.
Anywho, say MEN IN BLACK 3 at a cheap theater today. A good afternoon watch. Not a great film but a perfectly enjoyable 100 minutes. Far superior to the beyond awful second film & it's nice to see a summer blockbuster that likes to be about the characters, not take itself to seriously, & NOT run on for 2 1/2 + hours.
- Reichu
- Admin Emeritus
- Posts: 24046
- Joined: Aug 21, 2004
- Location: Sailing for the white shores
- Gender: Female
- Contact:
The Last Unicorn, on Blu-Ray, with all of the "damns" intact.
さらば、全てのEvaGeeks。
「滅びの運命は新生の喜びでもある」
Departure Message | The Arqa Apocrypha: An Evangelion Analysis Blog
「滅びの運命は新生の喜びでもある」
Departure Message | The Arqa Apocrypha: An Evangelion Analysis Blog
- child of Lilith
- Celestial Serendipity
- Posts: 11956
- Joined: Mar 03, 2008
- Location: Egg of Lilith
Watched Demolition Man. Surprisingly it was even better then I remembered. It's the first real action movie I've seen in quite some time.
"Let the right one in. Let the old dreams die. Let the wrong ones go. They cannot do, what you want them to do."- Morrissey, Let the Right One Slip In
"Happy people can be so cruel"- Claudia, Silent Hill 3
"everlasting, true love, I am yours"- Rule of Rose
"Happy people can be so cruel"- Claudia, Silent Hill 3
"everlasting, true love, I am yours"- Rule of Rose
- Bomby von Bombsville
- Test Subject
- Age: 107
- Posts: 2905
- Joined: Aug 18, 2009
The Last Picture Show. It was recommended to me because the director Peter Bogdanovich fell in love with Cybill Shepherd during filming and apparently he edited her scenes differently from everyone else's. I guess I kind of noticed that. The rest of the movie itself was pretty good, though.
The Skirt-Chasing Mafioso of EGF
"we have Bomby, voted by People magazine as the sexiest man alive." - TehDonutKing
If you let me, here's what I'll do: I'll take care of you.
"we have Bomby, voted by People magazine as the sexiest man alive." - TehDonutKing
If you let me, here's what I'll do: I'll take care of you.
- Justacrazyguy
- DNA Donor
- Age: 27
- Posts: 2546
- Joined: Jul 06, 2012
- Location: Portugal, Kingdom of Al-Gharbh
- Gender: Male
Captain America(Blurei): I should just give up on super hero movies. There is not a single one I have liked. This was one of the weakest.
Nearly all teenage boys are dumbfucks-Xard
É altura de se tornarem pessoas interessantes.- My Classic Culture Teacher
MYANIMELIST-http://myanimelist.net/profile/Justacrazyguy
É altura de se tornarem pessoas interessantes.- My Classic Culture Teacher
MYANIMELIST-http://myanimelist.net/profile/Justacrazyguy
Valkyrie
Initially I was sceptical because I thought this was was going to be Stauffenberg's Mission Impossible but I was pleasently surprised by its authenticity. Of course there were some minor changes but not enough to disturb me. What bothered me were the English voices though. I don't have problem if it's an americanized film with your stereotypical ze Nazis but the movie strived for reality and hearing German officers talk in finest British English made me inevitable switch to the German dub. Although I have to give Cruise credit for speaking the first lines in German with no accent. The performance itself was okay and he certainly looks like the original but there was something lacking. Maybe I'm too used to his face in other works.
Initially I was sceptical because I thought this was was going to be Stauffenberg's Mission Impossible but I was pleasently surprised by its authenticity. Of course there were some minor changes but not enough to disturb me. What bothered me were the English voices though. I don't have problem if it's an americanized film with your stereotypical ze Nazis but the movie strived for reality and hearing German officers talk in finest British English made me inevitable switch to the German dub. Although I have to give Cruise credit for speaking the first lines in German with no accent. The performance itself was okay and he certainly looks like the original but there was something lacking. Maybe I'm too used to his face in other works.
Avatar: Rommel-chan
"I was born into the wrong time" - laughed the girl
「<ゝω・)\綺羅星☆!!/
[/size]
"I was born into the wrong time" - laughed the girl
「<ゝω・)\綺羅星☆!!/
[/size]
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 21 guests